Ester Expósito

Ester Expósito is a Spanish actress and model. She gained recognition playing the starring role of Carla Rosón Caleruega in the Spanish drama series Elite, broadcast on Netflix.

Popularity:54.757

Known For:Acting

Birthday:2000-01-26

Place of Birth:Madrid, Spain

Homepage:

Also Known As:Ester Expósito Quintero, Έστερ Εσπόσιτο, Έστερ Εσπόσιτο Κιντέρο, 에스터 에스포지토, Эстер Экспосито, Ester Eksposito

Ester Expósito