Sae Bom

Sae Bom is a Korean AV actress.

Popularity:77.551

Known For:Acting

Birthday:1985-06-07

Place of Birth:South Korea

Homepage:

Also Known As:새봄, Sae Bom, 新春, Sae Bom-I, 새롬, Sae-rom, Sae Rom, Lee Sae-bom, 이새봄, Han Sae-bom, 한새봄, Park Sae-bom, 박새봄

Sae Bom