Katheryn Winnick

Katheryn Winnick is a Canadian actress. She is known for her starring roles in the television series Vikings, Wu Assassins, Big Sky, and her recurring role on the television series Bones.

Popularity:86.747

Known For:Acting

Birthday:1977-12-17

Place of Birth:Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Homepage:

Also Known As:Katerena Anna Vinitska, Кетрін Винник, Катерина Анна Винницька, Κάθρυν Ουίνικ, كاثرين وينيك, 캐서린 윈닉, 凯瑟琳·温妮克, キャサリン・ウィニック, Кэтрин Винник

Katheryn Winnick